We hope you are having a fabulous summer!  We are VERY excited for the upcoming fall and to get everybody back into clogging!  

1. NEW TEAM ASSIGNMENTS!
Below we have listed each clogger’s name alphabetically by last name.  Please find your name, and you will see your assigned team, times, and teacher. 
PLEASE NOTE: IF YOU ARE IN THE SAME LEVEL AS LAST YEAR, YOU ARE STILL PROGRESSING!  Each level has sub-levels within them.  Many dancers spend at least 2-3 years in intermediate, advanced, and championship before moving up to the next level. Each dancer's placement has been carefully reviewed and decided upon.


2. TEAM SPECIFICS
Once you know your team name, scroll to the team information just to the left of  the names to find the specific info for each team. THIS IS VERY IMPORTANT as each team has specific info, such as number of costumes, competitions, and performances to go to. Some require more than others and we want to make sure you are willing to commit to everything that is listed.
There is also a grid of when each class is held below. This shows the class name, the teacher, the ages in the class, the level and how many are in the class.

3. CLASS ASSIGNMENTS
Please know we have spent all summer going each dancer and
matching up levels with ages, carpools, individual calendars, teachers, ability and everything we could to make things work out best! We feel great about our new teams.  We have carefully formed each team to have a specific age range and level.  If you have a problem with your assigned time, please contact us.  Please know that we have evaluated each and every dancer and have placed them where we think they will progress with success.


4. OPEN HOUSE

Our annual studio OPEN HOUSE will be held on
Saturday, August 12th from 10 a.m.-12 p.m. 
     We are ordering early this year so we can get our clogging shoes by the time classes begin.
We ask that each dancer and one parent please attend.  At the Open House we will:

·         Order new clogging shoes (if you order them at a different time, you will need to go to the shoe store in South Jordan on your own)

·         Sell your used clogging shoes (bring in your old shoes and we’ll set them out for others to buy)

·         Buy used clogging shoes

·         Get measured for your costume

·         Order any costume bags, duffel bags or warm-ups needed

·         Confirm your class and make sure all your contact information is correct

·         Meet your teacher


5. YEARLY FEES

Each dancer (levels Beginning 2-Pro) will need an All-Around Solo DVD for the year to practice with at home. All cloggers should have one from summer camps. If you didn't attend all 3, you will be charged $20 for the DVD in September. If you still need a DVD, please let us know.   

We have a yearly registration/membership fee of $15 per clogger or $25 per family. This will eliminate all recital and performance fees, as well as allow us to help cover other costs. This makes our Spring and Christmas Shows admission free! This is due either at the Open House or with September's tuition. The Registration Fee is paid each year in September.

6. PAYMENT and CHARGES
- Automatic Payment
We are asking ALL dancers to sign up for automatic withdrawal for monthly tuition.  We also prefer that you use this form of payment for competition fees and costumes, however we will ask for a separate confirmation from you saying it is ok and for the amount requested.

You register for automatic payments by simply filling out the automatic withdrawal form at the Open House or at the studio. You can directly link our merchant account to withdrawal direct from your checking account (like a debit card) or with a credit card. We use a highly reputable merchant account which is very secure and has been doing this for many years with many businesses. The merchant account simply automatically withdraws each month to allow us to keep up on accounts.

For those that have their banks send us a monthly check, that is fine to continue. However, we ask that you also submit a way for us to collect your competition fees and costume fees through an automatic withdrawal.

If you have any questions, please simply contact us and let us know - Either by
Email or call us 801-224-8334


7. THIS N THAT

This is our website that will be updated each month. We post everything- including performance information, locations, times, pictures, awards, and other info.  Please visit it before starting the new clogging year.  The web address is www.rmecloggers.com. 

Lastly, if you have an email address that you check often, please notify us of it so we can send information to you that way as well.  We also prefer having cell phone info, to contact you in cases of emergency as well as texts.  We send reminders periodically by text and email, as well as monthly newsletters. We do most of our communication this way, so don’t be left out!


8. QUESTIONS?

If you have any questions, or concerns, please contact us.

E-mail: rmexpress@gmail.com

Call us: 801-224-8334

Thanks once again and we are so excited for this year! 
Greg and Maria Tucker



2017-18 Class Schedule

Starts 8/28/17 - Ends 5/24/18

  Monday     Tuesday     Wednesday     Thursday  
3:00                 1:00    
3:15     3:15 POWER         1:30    
3:30 SENSATIONS   3:30 Champ Sr         3:30    
3:45 Pro Sr   3:45 Greg   3:45 STORM   3:45    
4:00 Maria     4:00 (13-17 yrs)   4:00 Adv Jr   4:00 STARS  
4:15 (12-32 yrs)   4:15     4:15 Greg   4:15 Novice  
4:30     4:30 STOMPERS   4:30 (12-15 yrs)   4:30 Elisa  
4:45     4:45 Beg2-Boys   4:45     4:45 EXTREME  
5:00 HOT SHOTS   5:00 Greg   5:00 DYNAMITE   5:00 Inter  
5:15 Adv Elem   5:15 (7-11 yrs)   5:15 Inter   5:15 Elisa  
5:30 Maria     5:30 ELITE   5:30 Greg   5:30 (10-13 yrs)  
5:45 (8-12 yrs)   5:45 Champ Jr   5:45 (8-13 yrs)   5:45 ENERGIZERS  
6:00     6:00 Maria   6:00 SPARKLERS   6:00 Beg II  
6:15     6:15 (10-14 yrs)   6:15 Beg II   6:15 Emily  
      6:30     6:30 Rebecca   6:30 (8-12 yrs)  
      6:45     6:45 (6-8 yrs)   6:45    
      7:00     7:00          
      7:15 PREMIERE   7:15          
      7:30 Pro YA   7:30 Adults        
      7:45 Maria   7:45 Inter        
      8:00     8:00          
      8:15     8:15          
      8:30     8:30 Unlimited        
      8:45     8:45 Champ        
            9:00 Adult        
            9:15  Greg        

 


 

TEAM INFORMATION

   Class Specifics

ADULTS Intermediate-
   •
Wednesdays, 7:30-8:30 p.m.
   • Ages: 18-99
   • Level: Intermediate 
   • Tuition: $40 per month
   • Teacher:
   • This class is purely recreational.  No performances or competition.
   • First day of class is Wednesday, August 30th.

DYNAMITE-
 
  • Wednesdays, 5:00-6:00 pm
   • Level: Intermediate
   • Ages: 8-13
   • Tuition: $40 per month
   • Teacher: Greg
   • Costumes: 1-2 costumes at $50-$75 each
   • Required Competitions: Autumnfest (Nov 4), Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3) & Open Nationals (May 5)
   • First day of class is Wednesday, August 30th.

ELITE-
 
  • Tuesdays, 5:30-6:45 p.m.
   • Level: Championship
   • Ages: 10-14
   • Tuition: $45 per month
   • Teacher: Maria
   • Costumes: 1-2 costumes at $50-$75 each.
   • Required Competitions: Autumnfest (Nov 4),  Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3), Utah State Championships (Apr 6-7) & Nationals (May 11-12)
   • Optional: Branson Tour.
   •
First day of class is Tuesday, August 29th.

ENERGIZERS-
 
  • Thursdays, 5:45-6:45 pm
   • Level: Beginning 2
   • Ages: 8-12
   • Tuition: $40 per month
   • Teacher: Emily
   • Costumes: 1 costume at $50-$75
   • Required Competitions: Autumnfest (Nov 4),  Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3) & Open Nationals (May 5)
   • First day of class is Thursday, August 31st.


EXTREME-
   • Thursdays, 4:45-5:45 p.m.
   • Level: Intermediate
   • Ages: 10-13
   • Tuition: $40 per month
   • Teacher: Elisa
   • Costumes: 1-2 costumes at $50-$75 each.
   • Required Competitions: Autumnfest (Nov 4),  Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3), Utah State Championships (Apr 6-7) & Open Nationals (May 5)
   • First day of class is Thursday, August 31st.

FX-
  
• Tuesdays, 3:15-4:30 pm
   • Level: Championship
   • Ages: 13-17
   • Tuition: $45 per month.
   • Teacher: Greg
   • Costumes: 1-2 costumes at $50-$75 each.
   •  Required Competitions: Autumnfest (Nov 4),  Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3), Utah State Championships (Apr 6-7) & Nationals (May 11-12)
   Optional: Branson Tour.
   •
First day of class is Tuesday, August 29th.

HOT SHOTS-
 
  • Mondays, 5:00-6:15 pm
   • Level: Advanced
   • Ages: 8-12

   • Tuition: $45 per month
   • Teacher: Maria
   • Costumes: 1-2 costumes at $50-$75 each.
   • Required Competitions: Autumnfest (Nov 4),  Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3), Utah State Championships (Apr 6-7) & Open Nationals (May 5)
   • First day of class is Monday, August 28th.

MINIS-
 
 
• Thursdays,
   • Level: Novice
   • Ages 3-5
   • Tuition: $35 per month.
   • Teacher:
   • Costumes: 1 costume at $45-$65 each.
   • Required Competitions:   None
   • First day of class is Thursday, August 31st.

PREMIERE-
 
  • Tuesdays, 6:45-8:45 p.m.
   • Level: Pro
   • Tuition: $50 per month
   • Teacher: Maria
   • Costumes: 6-7 costumes at $65-$150 each. (rotated every 3 years)
   •  Required Competitions:
Autumnfest (Nov 4),  St. George OR Idaho St Champs, Utah State Championships (Apr 6-7) & Nationals (May 11-12)
   • Optional: Branson Tour (June 2018)
   • First day of class is Tuesday, August 29th.


SENSATIONS-
 
 • Mondays 3:15-5:00 pm
   • Level: Pro
   • Tuition: $50 per month
   • Teacher: Maria
   • Costumes: 3-4 costumes at $50-$100 each.
   • Required Competitions:
Autumnfest (Nov 4),  Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3), Utah State Championships (Apr 6-7) & Nationals (May 11-12)
   • Optional trips: Branson Tour
(June 2018)
   • First day of class is Monday, August 28th


SPARKLERS-
   • Wednesdays, 6:00-7:00 pm
   • Level: Beginning 2
   • Ages: 6-8
   • Tuition: $40 per month
   • Teacher - Rebecca
   • Costumes: 1 costume at $50-$75 each.
   • Required Competitions: Autumnfest (Nov 4),  Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3) & Open Nationals (May 5)
   • First day of class is Wednesday, August 30th.

STARS-
 
  • Thursdays, 4:00-4:45 pm
   • Level: Novice
   • Tuition: $35 per month
   • Teacher: Elisa
   • Costumes: 1 costume at $45-$65 each.
   • Required Competitions: None
   • First day of class is Thursday, August 31st.


STOMPERS-
 
  • Tuesdays, 4:30-5:30 p.m.
   • Level: Beginning 2 (All Boys)
   • Ages: 7-11
   • Tuition: $40 per month
   • Teacher: Greg
   • Costumes: 1 costume at $45-$75
   • Required Competitions: Autumnfest (Nov 4),  Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3) & Open Nationals (May 5)
   • First day of class is Tuesday, August 29th.


STORM-

 
  • Wednesdays, 3:45-5:00 pm
   • Level: Advanced
   • Ages: 12-15
   • Tuition: $45 per month
   • Teacher: Greg
   • Costumes: 1-2 costumes at $45-$75 each.
   •  Required Competitions: Autumnfest (Nov 4),  Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3), Utah State Championships (Apr 6-7) & Open Nationals (May 5)
  • First day of class is Wednesday, August 30th.


UNLIMITED-
 
 • Wednesdays, 8:30-9:30 pm
   • Level: Championship, Adult
   • Ages: 18+

   • Tuition: $40 per month.
   • Teacher: Greg
   • Costumes: 1-2 costumes at $45-$85 each.
   • Required Competitions:
 Thanksgiving Pt (Mar 2-  3), Utah State Championships (Apr 6-7) & Nationals (May 11-12)
   • Optional trips: St. George Competition.
   • First day of class is Wednesday, August 30th.

HAVE A QUESTION?

  We have spent several weeks arranging classes and we feel your cloggers have been placed in the most appropriate class for them. We have tried VERY HARD to match cloggers to the team that will fit their level, ages, friends, and schedules best.

If you can make it work, awesome!
If not,
please contact us (E-mail is easiest) immediately with any questions and we will do our best to accommodate you.

Team Assignments:

Name Team Day Time Teacher
Emma Adams Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Andrew Alldredge Stompers Tuesday 4:30-5:30 pm Greg
Barbara Alldredge Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Marcus Alldredge Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Amber Anderson Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Kari Ash Adults Int Wednesday 7:30-8:30 pm  
Ashlee Barker Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Brooklyn Barker Hot Shots Monday 5:00-6:15 pm Maria
Averie Bartholomew Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Brekelle Bartholomew Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Kira Bartholomew Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Rebekah Bennett Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Addison Bethards Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Autumn Bickmore Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Rachel Billings Adults Int Wednesday 7:30-8:30 pm  
Malia Blackwell Elite Tuesday 5:30-6:45 pm Maria
Lauryn Bollard FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Brielle Bowen Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Khloe Bowen Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
McKenzie Bybee Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Vanessa Carson FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Brianna Chambers Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Kate Christensen Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Liberty Cornaby Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Jared Cox Stompers Tuesday 4:30-5:30 pm Greg
Julene Cox Elite Tuesday 5:30-6:45 pm Maria
Nathan Cox Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Tanner Cox Stars Thursday 4:00-4:45 pm Elisa
Alisha Davis Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Anna Davis Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Georgia Davis Minis      
Olivia Davis Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Sumara Davis Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Sophie Draper Stars Thursday 4:00-4:45 pm Elisa
Kaylyn Dukes Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Cael Erickson FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Eden Erickson Hot Shots Monday 5:00-6:15 pm Maria
Mara Erickson Elite Tuesday 5:30-6:45 pm Maria
Kortinee Ferran Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Lily Foote Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Madalyn Gale Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Becky Gandy Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Rachel Gandy Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Dylan George Hot Shots Monday 5:00-6:15 pm Maria
Brinlee Gillman Hot Shots Monday 5:00-6:15 pm Maria
Amanda Gomez FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Alaina Hadfield Elite Tuesday 5:30-6:45 pm Maria
Alicia Hadfield Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Alana Handy Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Molly Harris Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Emily Harrison Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Emily Hatch Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Haddy Herring Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Liza Herring Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Amy Hess Stars Thursday 4:00-4:45 pm Elisa
Treydon Hess Minis      
Jon Horan Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Claire Houghton Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Rachel Humphries Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Crisanne Iund Adults Int Wednesday 7:30-8:30 pm  
Kara Jepson Elite Tuesday 5:30-6:45 pm Maria
Sheryl Jepson Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Eden Johnson Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Naomi Johnson Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Abbie Jones Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Ammon Jones Stars Thursday 4:00-4:45 pm Elisa
Eden Jones Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Ellie Jones Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Marley Jones Hot Shots Monday 5:00-6:15 pm Maria
Hope Kanenwisher Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Kaitlin Kaouk FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Melissa Kirkpatrick        
Susie Kirkpatrick Elite Tuesday 5:30-6:45 pm Maria
Brittney Knackstedt Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Macie Kynaston Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Lila Lemke Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Andrea Leong Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Audrey Lovell FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Nadia Luke Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Katie Madsen Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Callie Magleby Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Kezlie McKay Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Lilliah McKay Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Claire McNairy Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Emily McNairy Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Brooklyn Mecham Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Malyssa Mecham Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Cami Mendez Minis      
Mia Mendez Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Megan Mickelson Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Jackson Miles Stompers Tuesday 4:30-5:30 pm Greg
Hyrum Miller Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Jessica Miller Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Liam Miller FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Marlys Miller Adults Int Wednesday 7:30-8:30 pm  
Ariana Minson Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Basia Minson Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Rayna Minson Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Marci-Ann Mitchell Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Kaitlin Nichols Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Emilie Nielsen Hot Shots Monday 5:00-6:15 pm Maria
Marianne Ohran Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Brooklyn Oldham Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Jeffrey Oliphant Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Asia Pease Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Elizabeth Pease Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Ellie Pendleton Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Nicole Petersen Adults Int Wednesday 7:30-8:30 pm  
Ariel Peterson Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Matthew Peterson Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Nathan Peterson Adults Int Wednesday 7:30-8:30 pm  
Nicholas Peterson Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Connor Phillips FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Gracie Phillips Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Sam Phillips Stompers Tuesday 4:30-5:30 pm Greg
Alyxandria Phippen FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Max Phippen Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Kira Rasmussen Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Angela Rex Elite Tuesday 5:30-6:45 pm Maria
David Rex Stompers Tuesday 4:30-5:30 pm Greg
Gina Rex Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Kathleen Rex Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Thomas Rex FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Elisa Richardson Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Rebecca Ricks Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Ian Robertson Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Truman Robertson Stompers Tuesday 4:30-5:30 pm Greg
Rebekah Rowe FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Crista Sabins Hot Shots Monday 5:00-6:15 pm Maria
Hannah Sanders Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Madison Sarahs Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Sadie Schow Elite Tuesday 5:30-6:45 pm Maria
Sarah Schulz Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Emily Searle Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Danielle Simko Elite Tuesday 5:30-6:45 pm Maria
Spencer Simko FX Tuesday 3:15-4:30 pm Greg
Shaina Skinner Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Meika Southern Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Madelin Squire Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Shaylee Stevens Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Summer Stevens Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Amelia Streeter Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Lauren Tippetts Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Lindsey Tippetts Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Elleah Tolman Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Jada Toomer Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Bailey Tucker Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Breelynn Tucker Sensations Monday 3:15-5:00 pm Maria
Garrett Tucker Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Grayson Tucker Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Greg Tucker Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Halle Tucker Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Maria Tucker Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Olivia Tucker Hot Shots Monday 5:00-6:15 pm Maria
Taylor Tucker Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Alexandria Valentine Stars Thursday 4:00-4:45 pm Elisa
Gloria Valentine Extreme Thursday 4:45-5:45 pm Elisa
Ashton Veenker Minis      
Juliette Wagstaff Minis      
Marianne Wagstaff Sparklers Wednesday 6:00-7:00 pm Rebecca
Hannah Ward Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Samantha Warren Storm Wednesday 3:45-5:00 pm Greg
Cherise Weber Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Elise Wells Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Melody Wells Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Raymond Wells Stompers Tuesday 4:30-5:30 pm Greg
Isabel Witt Energizers Thursday 5:45-6:45 pm Emily
Rashell Wolfort Unlimited Wednesday 8:30-9:30 pm Greg
Brenna Wood Dynamite Wednesday 5:00-6:00 pm Greg
Alicia Woolsey Premiere Tuesday 6:45-8:45 pm Maria
Kayla Woolsey Minis      
Kyler Woolsey Stompers Tuesday 4:30-5:30 pm Greg